Interviews Conducted Successfully – Check Shortlist Below

Interviews Conducted Successfully – Check Shortlist Below

Interviews Conducted Successfully – Check Shortlist Below

Horeb Services Uganda Recently conducted interviews for Salesman and Delivery Drivers. The following Candidates Passed the interviews.

 

 

SELECTED FOR SALESMAN 

SR # FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME PASSPORT NO.
1 ABDULWARITH KASSIM B00096332
2 AMPUMUZA GIDEON A00347808
3 ANYIJUKYIRE DANDUN B00246247
4 ATWINE GLEN SCOTT A00615055
5 BATENGEZA GEORGE B00219660
6 BATTE BRIAN B00082255
7 BINYA SAMUEL B00168085
8 BWEYINDA GILBERT A00724002
9 EMURIA EMMAUEL B00174031
10 ERONDA PAUL B00107774
11 GALIMAKA KASOZI CYRUS A00020668
12 GAYIIYA ASUMAN B00182333
13 GUMISIRIZA GEORGE B00088587
14 HAFASHAMANA GIDEON A01022498
15 IGOMA HAMIIDU B00218256
16 IZIMBA RONALD A01037553
17 KABALEBE JOHNBOSCO A0018210
18 KAHERU RONALD A00117175
19 KAKEMBO JOTHAM A00437767
20 KAKOOZA YUSUF A00158680
21 KALYESUBULA GEORGE KIMULI A00577282
22 KANYESIGYE PETER B00027668
23 KATONGOLE LAWRENCE B00093948
24 KIGULI NICHOLAS SSERUNKUMA A00924632
25 LUBEGA BEN A00277090
26 LUGEMWA STEVEN A00255674
27 LYAZI SHALIFU B00129357
28 MAGEZI ALFRED B00218509
29 MALE FAISAL B00278320
30 MASUMBA STEVEN B00194598
31 MATOVU STUART A00942458
32 MITI FAHAD A00375560
33 MONDO ATIBU A01015278
34 MUGANGA FREDRICK A00137393
35 MUGENYI AHUMED A00985474
36 MUKWANA IDDI B00344655
37 MUSISI ALLAN A00730003
38 NAHWERA HANNINGTON B00023404
39 NAKABAALE PAUL PATRICK A00206757
40 NIWAMANYA NELSON B00171045
41 NSUBUGA BRIAN B00151569
42  NUWAGABA THOMAS B00175286
43 OPIO LAMET A00685824
44 SEBAGALA IBRAHIM SENOGA B00139078
45 SEBAGGALA ADAM B00215791
46 SEMUJU FARUKU B00227013
47 SENDAWULA MEDDIE A00177797
48 SSALI FRANK A00714759
49 SSEBUDDE ABBEY A00868186
50 SSEGIRIYA IDAL A00482584
51 SSEMUDDU FRANK B00189908
52 SSESANGA EMMANUEL A00811289
53 SSEWANKAMBO EMMANUEL A00194802
54 SSEWANTE SIMON A00696080
55 TUMUKUNDE ANDREW A01030525
56 TUMWESIGYE PATRICE B00192493
57 WAMBOYA RAMATHAN KATO B00111917
58 WASSWA PETER A00668383

SELECTED FOR DELIVERY DRIVER

SR # FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME PASSPORT NO.
1 ABAHO NELSON B00222963
2 AGABA DAVID B00181947
3 AINEBYOONA ALEX B00126242
4 AKAMPA TUGUME RONALD B00157489
5 ARINAITWE COLLEB B00119263
6 ATEGEKA YASIN B00207163
7 BALYEJJUSA SIMEO A01047570
8 BARIGYE MEDARD A00632002
9 BEYONGERA MOSES B00142177
10 BRIGHT STEPHEN A00302986
11 BYAGABA EZRAH A01021328
12 BYAKATONDA YASIN B00038420
13 BYEKWASO HUZAIFA MENHYA B00210080
14  EGARU JIMMY A00640950
15 IGULU ABUDURAHIM B00249747
16 SSENYONGA IVAN A00480730
17 JJAGWE MOSES B00188303
18 KABERA EMMANUEL A00907079
19 KABUGO JAMIRU A00860843
20 KABUGO TADEO A00986158
21 KABUYE SWALEH A00658872
22 KAGOLO HUZAIFAH A00933635
23 KAJJE HASSAN B00164783
24 KAKOOZA RONALD B00056609
25 KAKUMBA NOAH A00735083
26 KATAMBA HAKIMU B0028582
27 KATENDE UMAR A00710456
28 KATO ISAAC B00222447
29 KATONGOLE MOHAMADI B00237193
30 KAVUMA PAUL A01026039
31 KAWEESA BRIAN B00293131
32 KAYEMBA JOSEPH A00307079
33 KAYIMA SHAFIC A00210105
34 KAYONDO FRED A00600576
35 KAYONDO TWAHIRU GOLOBA B00047688
36 KIIRYA IBRAHIM A01038485
37 KIIZA ABUBAKER A00907477
38 KINGASIRE GODFREY B00191274
39 KIRETA MILFORD A00953825
40 KISEKKA EMMY A00394476
41 KISITU JUMA A00222395
42 KITAMIRIKE FREDRICK A00494138
43 KIYEMBA HAMUZA B00167456
44 KULE URIAH B00188588
45 KWIZERA AIMABLE A00511782
46 LUBOWA MATHEW A00133011
47 LUBWAMA JESSY A00093203
48 LUBWAMA FRANK A00925956
49 LUJJA PADDY B00022181
50 LUKENGE BENJAMIN A00411046
51 LUKWAGO ABDUL HAMID A00447610
52 LUTAAYA KITONE JEREMIAH B00145765
53 LUTAAYA MARTIN A00384032
54 LUYAMBI GEOFREY A00678720
55 LUYOBYA GONZAGA A00587367
56 LWANGA ANTHONY B00072355
57 MALE IAN A00453254
58 MASANSO SHARIF JESSY A00743357
59 MASEMBE CHRISTOPHER B00222924
60 MASERUKA ALI B00095829
61 MASUDI JAFFRI A00585813
62 MBUBI RONALD A00524537
63 MPIIMA MULAFULA A00973551
64 MUBIRU HENRY A00539984
65 MUGAGGA ASHIRAF A00745658
66 MUGERWA RONALD A00603056
67 MUGERWA SHAFIC A00650564
68 MUHINDO JAMIRU DARCH B00090472
69 MUHIWA AUGUSTINE A00688906
70 MUKIIBI MOSES B00201520
71 MUMBERE BRIAN B00183581
72 MUTAGUBYA IBRAHIM A00685589
73 MUTEBI DOUGLAS A00884360
74 MUTEESASIRA SHAFIQUE A00810088
75 MUTUNGI GEOFREY A01017953
76 MUWUMBA MOSES A00414128
77 NAMARA WILSON B00234578
78 NATUMANYA FRANCIS A00397456
79 NKOLO EDWARD B00170914
80 NSHEMERIRWE AMON B00347555
81 NSUBUGA MARTIN B00237307
82 NTABAZI CHARLIES B00244875
83 NTALE HAMIDU A00454741
84 NTUMWA ISAAC A00749409
85 NYONYI NTONO BRIAN MUSOKE B00109968
86 OMAR BILAL MUTUMWA B00130885
87 SAMANYA MUSA MUGERWA A00478772
88 SEBARIJA PETER B00219966
89 SENKUMBA STEVEN A00384439
90 SSEKYANZI ALEX A00142076
91 SSEMPIJJA HAMUZA A00958360
92 SSEMUSU JOSEPH A00254115
93 SSEMWANGA WASWA B00171105
94 SSENABULYA ABDUL RAQAQ A00900139
95 SSENYONDO EMMASON B00091967
96 SSERUKUMA BRUNO B00175025
97 SSERUNJOGI HASSAN B00273322
98 SSERUNKUUMA DIRIISA B00243840
99 SSETTUBA RONALD A00890172
100 SSONKO HENRY A01042319
101 TAMALE SULAIMAN B00179285
102 TEBITTA SOLOMON B00119979
103 TUMWWESIGYE FRANK A00732233
104 WAISWA REAGAN A00748334
105 WAMALA DAUDA SENOGA A00843129
106 WASSWA NAJIB A01022682
107 YIGA EMMANUEL B00255724

SELECTED AND TRANSFERED TO SALES ASSISTANT

SR # FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME PASSPORT NO.
1 AHABWE LUCKY B00114428
2 AMANYA IDEN A00223247
3 BALIDAWA ISMAIL B00204710
4 BRIGHT HIRALLY A00983868
5 BWAYO TOM MALONI A00475391
6 ENACH DANIEL B00044471
7 JJUKO RASHID A00874185
8 KAGWA TONNY A00409804
9 KAIANZI UMARH MOON B00210344
10 KAKAIRE SHAFIC KIRUNDA A00386701
11 KAKOOZA VIANY A00730855
12 KAMUKAMA FRANK B00085713
13 KANAABI MUZAMIRU A00860923
14 KASAANA MOSES B00105117
15 KASOZI AHUMED B00121992
16 KASOZI LAWRENCE A00916016
17 KASOZI RONALD B00146653
18 KATWESIGYE IBRAHIM B00226026
19 KAYEMBA ELIVIS B00099022
20 KIRYA RAJAB A00851118
21 KUSASIRA JOSHUA A00041249
22 KYAKUWA BOSCO A00983110
23 KYESWA RAJAB A00987855
24 LUGAMBWA FRANK A01001141
25 LUPALI CHARLES B00057112
26 LWANGA AKRAM A00663983
27 MASABA RAYAN JUMA B00116259
28 MAYEMBA MUSTAPHA ALI A00278145
29 MUBBALE BALAMU A00730249
30 MUGERWA LAWRENCE A00511034
31 MUHUMUZA YONA A00673780
32 MULINDWA JOSEPH B00104738
33 MUYINGO SHAFIQ B00101935
34 NASAASIRA SHINE CLIFORD B00185223
35 NUWAHEREZA ONESMUS A00722544
36 OBBO JORAM B00225314
37 SEBUGWAWO ALEX B00137011
38 SERUNYIGO BASHIRI A00660491
39 SSEBUUFU TADEO A00472068
40 SSEBWA IVAN A00669289
41 SSEKIZIYIVU DENIS B00240289
42 SSENYONJO SWADIK B00024136
43 TUMWESIGE SIMON A00989723
44 TUSASIRWE SENATE B00143872
45 TWESIGYE EBORN A00424302
46 YIGA BAZIRIO B00163529

Leave a Reply